InStride Sports Presents the Central New York Springtime 10K

SPRINGTIME 10k – April 15th, 2017

Results > 2015 Fork2Fit Springtime 10k Results

Click here for searchable results.                            

                               THE SECOND ANNUAL SPRINGTIME 10K
                                Jamesville, NY   April 18, 2015

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   PLACES IN         GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                AGE  SEX  &   AGEGROUP     TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joe Whelan           24  M#  1    1 M19-29     33:42  5:26     33:42  5:26  Syracuse          NY 
    2 William Hoyne        32  M#  2    1 M30-39     34:32  5:34     34:32  5:34  Clay              NY 
    3 Juan Angel Martinez  36  M#  3    2 M30-39     34:57  5:38     34:57  5:38  Syracuse          NY 
    4 Jason Mintz          35  M#  4    3 M30-39     35:30  5:43     35:30  5:43  Syracuse          NY 
    5 Dylan McCarthy       17  M#  5    1 M01-18     35:47  5:46     35:47  5:46  Liverpool         NY 
    6 Michael Dee          24  M#  6    2 M19-29     38:03  6:08     38:03  6:08  East Syracuse     NY 
    7 Kris Lizins          19  M#  7    3 M19-29     38:07  6:08     38:07  6:08  Honey Brook       PA 
    8 John Bugajski        34  M#  8    4 M30-39     38:32  6:12     38:32  6:12  Rochester         NY 
    9 John Bell            21  M#  9    4 M19-29     38:48  6:15     38:48  6:15  Liverpool         NY 
   10 Jacob Dowman         20  M# 10    5 M19-29     39:11  6:19     39:10  6:19  Potsdam           NY 
   11 Jason Kuperberg      18  M# 11    2 M01-18     39:27  6:21     39:27  6:21  Pittsford         NY 
   12 Chase Weaver         20  M# 12    6 M19-29     39:51  6:25     39:49  6:25  Charlotte         VT 
   13 Nick Bouton          19  M# 13    7 M19-29     40:06  6:28     40:05  6:28  Syracuse          NY 
   14 Michael Fife         18  M# 14    3 M01-18     40:11  6:28     40:10  6:28  Syracuse          NY 
   15 Kelly Stevens        33  F#  1    1 F30-39     40:27  6:31     40:26  6:31  Syracuse          NY 
   16 Megan James          25  F#  2    1 F19-29     41:08  6:38     41:08  6:38  East Syracuse     NY 
   17 Ed Ten Eyck          34  M# 15    5 M30-39     41:13  6:38     41:12  6:38  Jamesville        NY 
   18 Chris Loughlin       37  M# 16    6 M30-39     41:48  6:44     41:46  6:44  Cicero            NY 
   19 Jim Allott           55  M# 17    1 M50-59     42:03  6:46     42:02  6:46  East Syracuse     NY 
   20 Michele Maciejewski  27  F#  3    2 F19-29     42:12  6:48     42:11  6:48  Syracuse          NY 
   21 Matthew Fogerty      36  M# 18    7 M30-39     42:29  6:51     42:29  6:51  Skaneateles       NY 
   22 Michael Stella       42  M# 19    1 M40-49     42:50  6:54     42:48  6:54  Syracuse          NY 
   23 Joe Woodward         37  M# 20    8 M30-39     43:42  7:02     43:41  7:02  Kirkville         NY 
   24 Tyler Glowaki        16  M# 21    4 M01-18     44:02  7:06     44:02  7:06  Fayetteville      NY 
   25 Kerzia Marchant      26  F#  4    3 F19-29     44:24  7:09     44:04  7:06  Liverpool         NY 
   26 Mike O'Connor        39  M# 22    9 M30-39     44:44  7:12     44:43  7:12  East Syracuse     NY 
   27 Jacqueline Augustin  25  F#  5    4 F19-29     45:05  7:16     45:04  7:16  Syracuse          NY 
   28 Josh Dexter          30  M# 23   10 M30-39     45:33  7:20     45:29  7:20  Syracuse          NY 
   29 Jason Howard         36  M# 24   11 M30-39     45:39  7:21     45:31  7:20  Syracuse          NY 
   30 Ryan Grace           22  M# 25    8 M19-29     45:50  7:23     45:50  7:23  Syracuse          NY 
   31 Brett Dumais         47  M# 26    2 M40-49     45:53  7:23     45:50  7:23  North Syracuse    NY 
   32 David Suarez         49  M# 27    3 M40-49     46:01  7:25     45:59  7:24  Syracuse          NY 
   33 Todd Robertson       40  M# 28    4 M40-49     46:55  7:33     46:52  7:33  Syracuse          NY 
   34 Rick Ackerman        50  M# 29    2 M50-59     46:58  7:34     46:43  7:31  Brewerton         NY 
   35 Hannah Blauner       23  F#  6    5 F19-29     46:59  7:34     46:55  7:33  East Bridgewater  MA 
   36 John Battistelli     22  M# 30    9 M19-29     46:59  7:34     46:55  7:33  Syracuse          NY 
   37 James Burns          51  M# 31    3 M50-59     47:00  7:34     46:44  7:32  East Syracuse     NY 
   38 Robert Carter        40  M# 32    5 M40-49     47:07  7:35     46:53  7:33  Jamesville        NY 
   39 Sharon Piepho        47  F#  7    1 F40-49     47:16  7:37     47:00  7:34  North Syracuse    NY 
   40 William Latta        37  M# 33   12 M30-39     47:31  7:39     47:28  7:39  Liverpool         NY 
   41 Robert Halpin        31  M# 34   13 M30-39     47:41  7:41     47:12  7:36  Syracuse          NY 
   42 Kristin Mullally     34  F#  8    2 F30-39     47:42  7:41     47:37  7:40  Liverpool         NY 
   43 Sophie Leo           40  F#  9    2 F40-49     47:44  7:41     47:39  7:41  Jamesville        NY 
   44 Jason Fingerman      42  M# 35    6 M40-49     47:45  7:42     47:41  7:41  Liverpool         NY 
   45 Ahviere Reese        13  M# 36    5 M01-18     48:05  7:45     47:44  7:41  Syracuse          NY 
   46 Emily Cunningham     24  F# 10    6 F19-29     48:37  7:50     48:34  7:49  Baldwinsville     NY 
   47 Rebecca Dadey        34  F# 11    3 F30-39     48:56  7:53     48:43  7:51  Jamesville        NY 
   48 Adam Dunlap          19  M# 37   10 M19-29     48:59  7:53     48:42  7:51  Utica             NY 
   49 Gene Sullivan        51  M# 38    4 M50-59     49:04  7:54     48:54  7:53  Fulton            NY 
   50 Woody Woodward       60  M# 39    1 M60+       49:07  7:55     49:05  7:54  Chittenango       NY 
   51 Stanley Campbell     49  M# 40    7 M40-49     49:14  7:56     49:07  7:55  Syracuse          NY 
   52 Julie Kameisha       20  F# 12    7 F19-29     49:23  7:57     49:11  7:55  Syracuse          NY 
   53 Renee Affinati       34  F# 13    4 F30-39     49:36  7:59     49:35  7:59  West Monroe       NY 
   54 Joseph Jaquin        44  M# 41    8 M40-49     49:40  8:00     49:34  7:59  Syracuse          NY 
   55 Suzanne Guiod        46  F# 14    3 F40-49     49:44  8:01     49:39  8:00  Manlius           NY 
   56 Tara McGary          24  F# 15    8 F19-29     49:45  8:01     49:41  8:00  Syracuse          NY 
   57 Joe Demars           57  M# 42    5 M50-59     49:51  8:02     49:48  8:01  Fulton            NY 
   58 Jeffrey Heim         40  M# 43    9 M40-49     49:52  8:02     49:44  8:01  Syracuse          NY 
   59 Lorie Ann Voight     50  F# 16    1 F50-59     49:53  8:02     49:46  8:01  Syracuse          NY 
   60 Tyler Smith          24  M# 44   11 M19-29     49:59  8:03     49:55  8:02  Syracuse          NY 
   61 Annmarie Licatese    29  F# 17    9 F19-29     50:08  8:04     50:04  8:04  Oswego            NY 
   62 Robert Svenson       36  M# 45   14 M30-39     50:14  8:05     50:07  8:04  Cazenovia         NY 
   63 Kyle Wilmer          24  M# 46   12 M19-29     50:19  8:06     49:51  8:02  Syracusee         NY 
   64 Dominique Lessard    22  F# 18   10 F19-29     50:23  8:07     50:09  8:05  Ithaca            NY 
   65 Laura Ackerman       37  F# 19    5 F30-39     50:27  8:08     50:17  8:06  Baldwinsville     NY 
   66 Lauren Burgoon       26  F# 20   11 F19-29     50:29  8:08     49:57  8:03  Syracuse          NY 
   67 Colleen Bourdage     42  F# 21    4 F40-49     50:35  8:09     50:25  8:07  North Syracuse    NY 
   68 Chuck Walck          25  M# 47   13 M19-29     50:35  8:09     50:30  8:08  Rochester         NY 
   69 Dave Tretowicz       46  M# 48   10 M40-49     50:37  8:09     50:13  8:05  Baldwinsville     NY 
   70 Robert Henderson     43  M# 49   11 M40-49     50:49  8:11     50:43  8:10  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Daniel Wnorowski     56  M# 50    6 M50-59     50:52  8:12     50:46  8:11  Manlius           NY 
   72 Laura Wright         21  F# 22   12 F19-29     50:55  8:12     50:51  8:11  Syracuse          NY 
   73 Christopher Sherwoo  27  M# 51   14 M19-29     50:56  8:12     50:35  8:09  Syracuse          NY 
   74 Heather Hudson       33  F# 23    6 F30-39     50:56  8:12     50:46  8:11  Fulton            NY 
   75 Thomas Kogut         36  M# 52   15 M30-39     51:18  8:16     51:12  8:15  Jamesville        NY 
   76 Janelle Lamonte      31  F# 24    7 F30-39     51:20  8:16     51:18  8:16  East Syracuse     NY 
   77 Holly Weiskopff      39  F# 25    8 F30-39     51:30  8:18     51:24  8:17  Cicero            NY 
   78 Keith Stegmaier      37  M# 53   16 M30-39     51:36  8:19     51:16  8:15  Clay              NY 
   79 Rebecca Tucker       36  F# 26    9 F30-39     51:36  8:19     51:32  8:18  Cortland          NY 
   80 Rick Glowaki         49  M# 54   12 M40-49     51:37  8:19     51:36  8:19  Fayetteville      NY 
   81 Michael Brookins     44  M# 55   13 M40-49     51:42  8:20     51:26  8:17  Baldwinsville     NY 
   82 Dennis Maher         44  M# 56   14 M40-49     51:43  8:20     51:32  8:18  Lafayette         NY 
   83 Brian Hotchkin       31  M# 57   17 M30-39     51:44  8:20     51:37  8:19  East Syracuse     NY 
   84 Adrienne Shuron      40  F# 27    5 F40-49     51:49  8:21     51:43  8:20  Warners           NY 
   85 Jessica Bouchard     34  F# 28   10 F30-39     51:51  8:21     51:44  8:20  Jamesville        NY 
   86 Christina Raineri    29  F# 29   13 F19-29     51:53  8:21     51:47  8:20  Cicero            NY 
   87 Brad Hesler          30  M# 58   18 M30-39     52:14  8:25     52:04  8:23  Camillus          NY 
   88 Dacheng Ren          41  M# 59   15 M40-49     52:28  8:27     52:26  8:27  Syracuse          NY 
   89 Edward Griffin-Nola  58  M# 60    7 M50-59     52:35  8:28     52:26  8:27  Pompey            NY 
   90 Erin Mahoney         28  F# 30   14 F19-29     52:39  8:29     52:07  8:24  Syracuse          NY 
   91 Joseph Demars Jr.    34  M# 61   19 M30-39     52:42  8:29     52:39  8:29  Fulton            NY 
   92 James Hunter         39  M# 62   20 M30-39     52:45  8:30     52:19  8:26  Liverpool         NY 
   93 Lisa Peters          53  F# 31    2 F50-59     52:46  8:30     52:44  8:30  Dewitt            NY 
   94 Craig Donnelly       32  M# 63   21 M30-39     52:47  8:30     52:39  8:29  Jamesville        NY 
   95 Nicole Quilty        30  F# 32   11 F30-39     52:48  8:30     52:15  8:25  Camillus          NY 
   96 Kim Maguire          31  F# 33   12 F30-39     52:48  8:30     52:39  8:29  Cicero            NY 
   97 Michael Jacob        40  M# 64   16 M40-49     52:58  8:32     52:48  8:30  North Syracuse    NY 
   98 Kevin Henderson      26  M# 65   15 M19-29     53:05  8:33     52:50  8:31  Lafayette         NY 
   99 Sarah Bratt          25  F# 34   15 F19-29     53:30  8:37     53:27  8:36  Brewerton         NY 
  100 Kara Cangemi         27  F# 35   16 F19-29     53:38  8:38     53:07  8:33  Syracuse          NY 
  101 Maria Carelli        33  F# 36   13 F30-39     53:38  8:38     53:07  8:33  Warners           NY 
  102 Debra Nowicki        44  F# 37    6 F40-49     53:39  8:38     53:20  8:35  Syracuse          NY 
  103 Daniel Sindone       43  M# 66   17 M40-49     53:40  8:39     53:36  8:38  Liverpool         NY 
  104 Trey Martin          21  M# 67   16 M19-29     53:59  8:42     53:30  8:37  Syracuse          NY 
  105 Daniel McKillop      51  M# 68    8 M50-59     54:03  8:42     53:57  8:41  Cazenovia         NY 
  106 Heather Kowalski     35  F# 38   14 F30-39     54:42  8:49     54:31  8:47  Baldwinsville     NY 
  107 Eva Hopper           23  F# 39   17 F19-29     54:50  8:50     54:23  8:46  Syracuse          NY 
  108 Matt Dadey           39  M# 69   22 M30-39     54:57  8:51     54:43  8:49  Jamesville        NY 
  109 Megan Rheaume        30  F# 40   15 F30-39     54:57  8:51     54:55  8:51  Auburn            NY 
  110 M Saeed Sheikh       52  M# 70    9 M50-59     54:58  8:51     54:54  8:51  Syracuse          NY 
  111 Daria Bakina         29  F# 41   18 F19-29     55:03  8:52     54:44  8:49  Oswego            NY 
  112 Jannice Friedman     37  F# 42   16 F30-39     55:03  8:52     54:51  8:50  Syracuse          NY 
  113 Noel Norden          44  F# 43    7 F40-49     55:12  8:53     55:07  8:53  Manlius           NY 
  114 Sooyoung Vandemark   30  F# 44   17 F30-39     55:29  8:56     55:04  8:52  Ithaca            NY 
  115 Amanda Darin         33  F# 45   18 F30-39     55:45  8:59     55:30  8:56  Syracuse          NY 
  116 Bill Hastings        50  M# 71   10 M50-59     55:46  8:59     55:16  8:54  Camillus          NY 
  117 Courtney Zempel      25  F# 46   19 F19-29     56:02  9:02     55:45  8:59  Liverpool         NY 
  118 Kelly Griffith       46  F# 47    8 F40-49     56:05  9:02     55:53  9:00  East Syracuse     NY 
  119 Talia Horner         22  F# 48   20 F19-29     56:14  9:03     56:09  9:03  Syracuse          NY 
  120 Erik Quilty          35  M# 72   23 M30-39     56:21  9:05     55:55  9:00  Syracuse          NY 
  121 Tina Bowman          36  F# 49   19 F30-39     56:29  9:06     56:17  9:04  Syracuse          NY 
  122 Alain Obas           35  M# 73   24 M30-39     56:48  9:09     56:31  9:06  Lafayette         NY 
  123 Jennifer Coleman     33  F# 50   20 F30-39     56:49  9:09     56:24  9:05  Liverpool         NY 
  124 Becky Sargis         29  F# 51   21 F19-29     56:49  9:09     56:23  9:05  Syracuse          NY 
  125 Susan Elioff         53  F# 52    3 F50-59     56:55  9:10     56:33  9:06  Syracuse          NY 
  126 Nick Drogo           35  M# 74   25 M30-39     57:22  9:14     57:02  9:11  Jamesville        NY 
  127 Rebecca Lee          23  F# 53   22 F19-29     57:29  9:15     57:13  9:13  Ithaca            NY 
  128 Michael Drogo        43  M# 75   18 M40-49     57:36  9:17     57:19  9:14  Camillus          NY 
  129 Reilly Wolf          13  F# 54    1 F01-18     57:36  9:17     57:07  9:12  Liverpool         NY 
  130 Kirstin Lyons        23  F# 55   23 F19-29     57:39  9:17     57:24  9:15  Nedrow            NY 
  131 Teresa Mech          49  F# 56    9 F40-49     57:41  9:17     57:15  9:13  Phoenix           NY 
  132 Melissa Hidek        43  F# 57   10 F40-49     57:43  9:18     57:15  9:13  Syracuse          NY 
  133 Devon Rodgers        35  F# 58   21 F30-39     57:44  9:18     57:33  9:16  Baldwinsville     NY 
  134 Cynthia Lamkay       61  F# 59    1 F60+       57:44  9:18     57:33  9:16  Baldwinsville     NY 
  135 Ellen Suarez         43  F# 60   11 F40-49     57:48  9:19     57:22  9:14  Syracuse          NY 
  136 Patti Bennett        49  F# 61   12 F40-49     57:48  9:19     57:17  9:14  North Syracuse    NY 
  137 Kimberly Henderson   24  F# 62   24 F19-29     57:50  9:19     57:35  9:17  Lafayette         NY 
  138 Kim Erlenback        57  F# 63    4 F50-59     57:57  9:20     57:54  9:19  Canastota         NY 
  139 Nick Stojceski       37  M# 76   26 M30-39     58:03  9:21     57:52  9:19  Liverpool         NY 
  140 Lynda Poole          50  F# 64    5 F50-59     58:09  9:22     57:58  9:20  Fayetteville      NY 
  141 Carole Suarez        45  F# 65   13 F40-49     58:12  9:22     57:47  9:18  Syracuse          NY 
  142 Peter Winkler        70  M# 77    2 M60+       58:14  9:23     57:42  9:18  Manlius           NY 
  143 Veruska Dantuono     35  F# 66   22 F30-39     58:16  9:23     58:10  9:22  Warners           NY 
  144 John Steves          53  M# 78   11 M50-59     58:18  9:23     57:57  9:20  Liverpool         NY 
  145 David Holden         54  M# 79   12 M50-59     58:19  9:24     57:48  9:18  Brewerton         NY 
  146 Michele Argentieri   47  F# 67   14 F40-49     58:23  9:24     58:05  9:21  Syracuse          NY 
  147 Molly English-Bower  54  F# 68    6 F50-59     58:24  9:24     58:15  9:23  Liverpool         NY 
  148 Mary Dunn-Blazey     51  F# 69    7 F50-59     58:33  9:26     58:04  9:21  Syracuse          NY 
  149 Desiree Geremia      46  F# 70   15 F40-49     58:48  9:28     58:38  9:27  Syracuse          NY 
  150 Derek Goodroe        32  M# 80   27 M30-39     59:01  9:30     58:28  9:25  Brewerton         NY 
  151 Cliff Reinhard       41  M# 81   19 M40-49     59:03  9:31     58:56  9:30  Liverpool         NY 
  152 Kristen Corfield     32  F# 71   23 F30-39     59:06  9:31     58:53  9:29  Camillus          NY 
  153 Jennifer Dunlap      45  F# 72   16 F40-49     59:19  9:33     59:01  9:30  Utica             NY 
  154 Alexia Crescenzi     34  F# 73   24 F30-39     59:24  9:34     58:55  9:29  Baldwinsville     NY 
  155 Aaron Cain           39  M# 82   28 M30-39     59:36  9:36     59:14  9:32  Rochester         NY 
  156 Elizabeth Doebert    47  F# 74   17 F40-49     59:38  9:36     59:19  9:33  Syracuse          NY 
  157 Sarah Taddeo         22  F# 75   25 F19-29     59:49  9:38     59:29  9:35  Rochester         NY 
  158 Katie Drogo          32  F# 76   25 F30-39     59:49  9:38     59:29  9:35  Jamesville        NY 
  159 Desiree Salucci      41  F# 77   18 F40-49   1:00:04  9:40     59:55  9:39  Syracuse          NY 
  160 Danielle Cullen      27  F# 78   26 F19-29   1:00:05  9:41     59:55  9:39  East Syracuse     NY 
  161 Michael Salucci      50  M# 83   13 M50-59   1:00:05  9:41     59:57  9:39  Syracuse          NY 
  162 Kathleen Relf        52  F# 79    8 F50-59   1:00:09  9:41   1:00:04  9:40  Bridgeport        NY 
  163 Mary Graham          52  F# 80    9 F50-59   1:00:19  9:43   1:00:07  9:41  Syracuse          NY 
  164 Melanie Ingleston    38  F# 81   26 F30-39   1:00:31  9:45   1:00:18  9:43  Fulton            NY 
  165 Jennifer James       41  F# 82   19 F40-49   1:00:38  9:46   1:00:08  9:41  East Syracuse     NY 
  166 Colleen Osterman     31  F# 83   27 F30-39   1:00:41  9:46   1:00:25  9:44  Syracuse          NY 
  167 John Ferrini         50  M# 84   14 M50-59   1:00:43  9:47   1:00:33  9:45  Baldwinsville     NY 
  168 Kate Foster          38  F# 84   28 F30-39   1:00:50  9:48   1:00:24  9:44  Manlius           NY 
  169 Halley Rounds        29  F# 85   27 F19-29   1:01:01  9:50   1:00:43  9:47  Camillus          NY 
  170 April MacNamee       34  F# 86   29 F30-39   1:01:14  9:52   1:00:55  9:49  Binghamton        NY 
  171 Megan Christoffel    43  F# 87   20 F40-49   1:01:15  9:52   1:00:46  9:47  Jamesville        NY 
  172 Megan Murphy         30  F# 88   30 F30-39   1:01:16  9:52   1:00:43  9:47  Syracuse          NY 
  173 Lacey Kohl           24  F# 89   28 F19-29   1:01:16  9:52   1:00:43  9:47  Syracuse          NY 
  174 Julie Guidone        37  F# 90   31 F30-39   1:01:19  9:52   1:01:00  9:49  Fayetteville      NY 
  175 Marley Grimshaw      20  F# 91   29 F19-29   1:01:24  9:53   1:00:58  9:49  Syracuse          NY 
  176 Regina Wuest         24  F# 92   30 F19-29   1:01:24  9:53   1:01:09  9:51  Ithaca            NY 
  177 Desarae Edwards      22  F# 93   31 F19-29   1:01:24  9:53   1:01:11  9:51  McGraw            NY 
  178 Tanya Wickline       38  F# 94   32 F30-39   1:01:28  9:54   1:01:13  9:52  Baldwinsville     NY 
  179 Penny Noll           62  F# 95    2 F60+     1:01:29  9:54   1:01:18  9:52  Cazenovia         NY 
  180 Amazjah Grant        22  F# 96   32 F19-29   1:01:31  9:54   1:01:02  9:50  Syracuse          NY 
  181 Cynthia Praschunus   44  F# 97   21 F40-49   1:01:32  9:55   1:01:26  9:54  Liverpool         NY 
  182 Jonathan James       35  M# 85   29 M30-39   1:01:36  9:55   1:01:06  9:50  East Syracuse     NY 
  183 Jordyn Dunlap        21  F# 98   33 F19-29   1:01:41  9:56   1:01:23  9:53  Utica             NY 
  184 Jennifer Morgan      38  F# 99   33 F30-39   1:01:50  9:58   1:01:27  9:54  Syracuse          NY 
  185 Stefanie Schimpff    40  F#100   22 F40-49   1:01:51  9:58   1:01:27  9:54  Syracuse          NY 
  186 Debbie Tracy         59  F#101   10 F50-59   1:02:03 10:00   1:01:54  9:58  Liverpool         NY 
  187 Ashley Cox           41  F#102   23 F40-49   1:02:06 10:00   1:01:41  9:56  North Syracuse    NY 
  188 Kelly Casson         40  F#103   24 F40-49   1:02:26 10:03   1:02:03 10:00  Liverpool         NY 
  189 Gordon Fesenger      58  M# 86   15 M50-59   1:02:30 10:04   1:02:15 10:02  Cazenovia         NY 
  190 Jessica Sweeney      39  F#104   34 F30-39   1:02:36 10:05   1:02:13 10:01  Cicero            NY 
  191 Antoinette Follett   45  F#105   25 F40-49   1:02:44 10:06   1:02:37 10:05  Fayetteville      NY 
  192 Meghan Murman        35  F#106   35 F30-39   1:02:45 10:06   1:02:22 10:03  Liverpool         NY 
  193 Caroline Dykstra     23  F#107   34 F19-29   1:03:20 10:12   1:03:04 10:09  Ithaca            NY 
  194 Laurie Connors       30  F#108   36 F30-39   1:03:28 10:13   1:03:00 10:09  Liverpool         NY 
  195 Christina Barker     38  F#109   37 F30-39   1:03:33 10:14   1:03:08 10:10  Brewerton         NY 
  196 Amber Wayne          27  F#110   35 F19-29   1:03:46 10:16   1:03:24 10:13  North Syracuse    NY 
  197 Deborah Sabella      43  F#111   26 F40-49   1:03:47 10:16   1:03:15 10:11  Liverpool         NY 
  198 Heaven Donner        39  F#112   38 F30-39   1:04:02 10:19   1:03:45 10:16  Syracuse          NY 
  199 Marisue Cigler       58  F#113   11 F50-59   1:04:03 10:19   1:03:36 10:15  Chittenango       NY 
  200 Nancy Coye           60  F#114    3 F60+     1:04:23 10:22   1:04:19 10:21  Syracuse          NY 
  201 James Mirra          42  M# 87   20 M40-49   1:04:34 10:24   1:04:25 10:22  Syracuse          NY 
  202 Erica Buckland       32  F#115   39 F30-39   1:04:40 10:25   1:04:15 10:21  Phoenix           NY 
  203 Tess Walsh           42  F#116   27 F40-49   1:04:43 10:25   1:04:29 10:23  Baldwinsville     NY 
  204 Denise Johns         24  F#117   36 F19-29   1:04:43 10:25   1:04:23 10:22  Syracuse          NY 
  205 Brittany Maloff      26  F#118   37 F19-29   1:04:44 10:25   1:04:30 10:23  Fayetteville      NY 
  206 Juhee Lahaye         37  F#119   40 F30-39   1:04:44 10:25   1:04:24 10:22  Manlius           NY 
  207 Theresa Beirne       44  F#120   28 F40-49   1:04:57 10:28   1:04:23 10:22  Fayetteville      NY 
  208 Jason Pistilli       35  M# 88   30 M30-39   1:05:02 10:28   1:04:46 10:26  Jamesville        NY 
  209 Sandra Stojkovski    34  F#121   41 F30-39   1:05:27 10:32   1:05:06 10:29  Syracuse          NY 
  210 Sue Little           47  F#122   29 F40-49   1:05:30 10:33   1:05:11 10:30  Liverpool         NY 
  211 Caitlin Demm         32  F#123   42 F30-39   1:05:44 10:35   1:05:18 10:31  Oswego            NY 
  212 Jessica Burch        33  F#124   43 F30-39   1:05:54 10:37   1:05:26 10:32  Cazenovia         NY 
  213 Kim Brown            30  F#125   44 F30-39   1:05:55 10:37   1:05:27 10:32  Manlius           NY 
  214 Patrick Caples       41  M# 89   21 M40-49   1:06:07 10:39   1:05:45 10:35  North Syracuse    NY 
  215 Katie McCabe         27  F#126   38 F19-29   1:06:11 10:39   1:05:54 10:37  Syracuse          NY 
  216 Kimberly Tarasek     25  F#127   39 F19-29   1:06:16 10:40   1:05:56 10:37  New York Mills    NY 
  217 Margie Rivers        47  F#128   30 F40-49   1:06:21 10:41   1:06:02 10:38  Liverpool         NY 
  218 Edward Hotchkin      65  M# 90    3 M60+     1:06:26 10:42   1:06:11 10:40  Cortland          NY 
  219 Katie Wilmer         29  F#129   40 F19-29   1:06:26 10:42   1:05:58 10:37  North Syracuse    NY 
  220 Samantha Wood        24  F#130   41 F19-29   1:06:41 10:44   1:06:11 10:39  Stephens City     VA 
  221 Jill Kimball         46  F#131   31 F40-49   1:06:42 10:44   1:06:20 10:41  North Syracuse    NY 
  222 Shannon McKenzie     27  F#132   42 F19-29   1:06:47 10:45   1:06:21 10:41  North Syracuse    NY 
  223 Marie Grace          60  F#133    4 F60+     1:06:48 10:45   1:06:42 10:44  Syracuse          NY 
  224 Cheryl Cronin        59  F#134   12 F50-59   1:06:51 10:46   1:06:22 10:41  Tully             NY 
  225 Mary Kimberly        53  F#135   13 F50-59   1:06:57 10:47   1:06:33 10:43  Marcellus         NY 
  226 Danelle Littleboy    45  F#136   32 F40-49   1:07:03 10:48   1:06:36 10:43  Fulton            NY 
  227 Heidi Kibbe          36  F#137   45 F30-39   1:07:04 10:48   1:06:31 10:43  North Syracuse    NY 
  228 Melinda Benamati     26  F#138   43 F19-29   1:07:08 10:49   1:06:44 10:45  Syracuse          NY 
  229 Stacey Wickes        33  F#139   46 F30-39   1:07:15 10:50   1:06:57 10:47  Syracuse          NY 
  230 Eric Hesler          24  M# 91   17 M19-29   1:07:20 10:51   1:06:55 10:47  Baldwinsville     NY 
  231 Ericka Burns         38  F#140   47 F30-39   1:07:30 10:52   1:07:14 10:50  United States     NY 
  232 Kelly Burke          48  F#141   33 F40-49   1:07:30 10:52   1:07:08 10:49  Pennellville      NY 
  233 Kimberly Davidson    35  F#142   48 F30-39   1:07:36 10:53   1:07:27 10:52  Syracuse          TN 
  234 Dan Hesler           28  M# 92   18 M19-29   1:07:37 10:53   1:07:12 10:49  Baldwinsville     NY 
  235 Trista Kogut         36  F#143   49 F30-39   1:07:53 10:56   1:07:42 10:54  Jamesville        NY 
  236 Steve Wolf           54  M# 93   16 M50-59   1:07:55 10:56   1:07:25 10:51  Liverpool         NY 
  237 Marisa Capozzi       32  F#144   50 F30-39   1:08:06 10:58   1:07:46 10:55  Syracuse          NY 
  238 Michelle Ackerman    46  F#145   34 F40-49   1:08:06 10:58   1:07:51 10:56  Brewerton         NY 
  239 Laurie Squires       47  F#146   35 F40-49   1:08:12 10:59   1:07:47 10:55  Skaneateles       NY 
  240 Annette Chrysler     49  F#147   36 F40-49   1:08:12 10:59   1:07:47 10:55  Marcellus         NY 
  241 Meggan Kulczynski    41  F#148   37 F40-49   1:08:26 11:01   1:08:02 10:57  Syracuse          NY 
  242 Rick Welsh           54  M# 94   17 M50-59   1:08:52 11:05   1:08:40 11:03  Syracuse          NY 
  243 Ted Stojkovski       39  M# 95   31 M30-39   1:08:54 11:06   1:08:34 11:03  Syracuse          NY 
  244 Michelle Stoyell     44  F#149   38 F40-49   1:09:10 11:08   1:08:46 11:04  Marcellus         NY 
  245 Heather Vandewalker  43  F#150   39 F40-49   1:09:28 11:11   1:08:57 11:06  Liverpool         NY 
  246 Jennifer Pickering   37  F#151   51 F30-39   1:09:28 11:11   1:09:07 11:08  Brewerton         NY 
  247 Patti Dienhoffer     34  F#152   52 F30-39   1:09:32 11:12   1:09:02 11:07  Liverpool         NY 
  248 Kaitlin Titus        27  F#153   44 F19-29   1:09:45 11:14   1:09:23 11:10  Chittenango       NY 
  249 Doreen Forbes        45  F#154   40 F40-49   1:09:49 11:15   1:09:22 11:10  Memphis           NY 
  250 Chris Schug          46  F#155   41 F40-49   1:09:59 11:16   1:09:26 11:11  East Syracuse     NY 
  251 Lynn Bowser          34  F#156   53 F30-39   1:09:59 11:16   1:09:28 11:11  East Syracuse     NY 
  252 Beth Etuale          34  F#157   54 F30-39   1:10:01 11:17   1:09:42 11:13  Syracuse          NY 
  253 Amy Gibbons          42  F#158   42 F40-49   1:10:09 11:18   1:09:55 11:16  Marcellus         NY 
  254 Connie McDevitt      46  F#159   43 F40-49   1:10:11 11:18   1:10:00 11:16  Jamesville        NY 
  255 Hannah Beth Matteso  28  F#160   45 F19-29   1:10:17 11:19   1:10:10 11:18  Madison           NY 
  256 Mary Jo Champlin     33  F#161   55 F30-39   1:10:30 11:21   1:10:11 11:18  Chittenango       NY 
  257 Edward Byrnes        45  M# 96   22 M40-49   1:10:31 11:21   1:10:10 11:18  Chittenango       NY 
  258 Tracey Hamilton      40  F#162   44 F40-49   1:10:49 11:24   1:10:28 11:21  Oneida            NY 
  259 Robyn Young          49  F#163   45 F40-49   1:11:05 11:27   1:10:32 11:22  Liverpool         NY 
  260 Marykay Rose         42  F#164   46 F40-49   1:11:13 11:28   1:10:44 11:23  Mexico            NY 
  261 Susan Sesso          43  F#165   47 F40-49   1:11:18 11:29   1:10:49 11:24  Fulton            NY 
  262 Deborah Sindone      47  F#166   48 F40-49   1:11:24 11:30   1:11:09 11:27  Liverpool         NY 
  263 Carrie Graham        31  F#167   56 F30-39   1:11:25 11:30   1:11:08 11:27  Syracuse          NY 
  264 Jennifer Kurtz       26  F#168   46 F19-29   1:11:25 11:30   1:11:08 11:27  Manlius           NY 
  265 Katie Smith          28  F#169   47 F19-29   1:11:28 11:31   1:10:57 11:26  Liverpool         NY 
  266 Shannon Dattellas    28  F#170   48 F19-29   1:11:29 11:31   1:10:57 11:26  Liverpool         NY 
  267 Rhonda Shute         51  F#171   14 F50-59   1:12:00 11:36   1:11:50 11:34  Lafayette         NY 
  268 Deirdre Davis        47  F#172   49 F40-49   1:12:06 11:37   1:11:33 11:31  Liverpool         NY 
  269 Jason Murray         41  M# 97   23 M40-49   1:12:19 11:39   1:11:43 11:33  North Syracuse    NY 
  270 Leah Murray          34  F#173   57 F30-39   1:12:19 11:39   1:11:43 11:33  North Syracuse    NY 
  271 Masrcela Tobar       42  F#174   50 F40-49   1:12:29 11:40   1:12:00 11:36  Clay              NY 
  272 Kaitlyn McNeil       24  F#175   49 F19-29   1:12:41 11:42   1:12:19 11:39  Baldwinsville     NY 
  273 Emily Scott          22  F#176   50 F19-29   1:12:44 11:43   1:12:10 11:37  Liverpool         NY 
  274 Laurel Vanloon       47  F#177   51 F40-49   1:13:37 11:51   1:13:01 11:46  Cicero            NY 
  275 Karen Missell        40  F#178   52 F40-49   1:13:42 11:52   1:13:17 11:48  Syracuse          NY 
  276 Martha O'Keefe       46  F#179   53 F40-49   1:14:37 12:01   1:14:24 11:59  Camillus          NY 
  277 Heather Conroe       39  F#180   58 F30-39   1:14:37 12:01   1:14:19 11:58  Syracuse          NY 
  278 Amy Laforte          35  F#181   59 F30-39   1:14:38 12:01   1:14:17 11:58  Chittenango       NY 
  279 Jennifer Benamati    23  F#182   51 F19-29   1:14:52 12:03   1:14:29 12:00  Oneonta           NY 
  280 Tara Mahoney         31  F#183   60 F30-39   1:16:00 12:14   1:15:36 12:10  Syracuse          NY 
  281 Nicole Scialabba     32  F#184   61 F30-39   1:16:00 12:14   1:15:35 12:10  Syracuse          NY 
  282 Fred Scott           53  M# 98   18 M50-59   1:16:42 12:21   1:16:08 12:16  Liverpool         NY 
  283 Roxanne Carrier      38  F#185   62 F30-39   1:16:46 12:22   1:16:36 12:20  East Syracuse     NY 
  284 Elizabeth Marsden    21  F#186   52 F19-29   1:16:54 12:23   1:16:44 12:21  Weedsport         NY 
  285 Bethany Aston        32  F#187   63 F30-39   1:16:54 12:23   1:16:43 12:21  Syracuse          NY 
  286 Heather Peck         27  F#188   53 F19-29   1:16:58 12:24   1:16:41 12:21  Clifton           NJ 
  287 Megan Henderson      36  F#189   64 F30-39   1:17:09 12:25   1:16:54 12:23  Lafayette         NY 
  288 Ashlee Burgess       30  F#190   65 F30-39   1:17:44 12:31   1:17:20 12:27  Syracuse          NY 
  289 Kristen Szarek       35  F#191   66 F30-39   1:17:52 12:32   1:17:35 12:30  Rome              NY 
  290 Selena Martin        38  F#192   67 F30-39   1:18:13 12:36   1:17:44 12:31  Syracuse          NY 
  291 Eva Goodwin          47  F#193   54 F40-49   1:18:24 12:37   1:18:04 12:34  Mattydale         NY 
  292 Alisha Westerlund    29  F#194   54 F19-29   1:18:28 12:38   1:18:07 12:35  Syracuse          NY 
  293 Stephanie MacDermen  39  F#195   68 F30-39   1:18:44 12:41   1:18:18 12:36  Syracuse          NY 
  294 Kim Van Camp         32  F#196   69 F30-39   1:18:45 12:41   1:18:18 12:37  Liverpool         NY 
  295 Brett Williams       34  M# 99   32 M30-39   1:19:10 12:45   1:18:49 12:41  Syracuse          NY 
  296 Linda Gabor          42  F#197   55 F40-49   1:19:11 12:45   1:18:54 12:42  Clay              NY 
  297 Heidi Ratliff        53  F#198   15 F50-59   1:19:18 12:46   1:19:02 12:44  North Syracuse    NY 
  298 Ellen Brunet         54  F#199   16 F50-59   1:20:46 13:00   1:20:41 12:59  Parish            NY 
  299 Meghan MacBlane      34  F#200   70 F30-39   1:20:46 13:00   1:20:17 12:56  Liverpool         NY 
  300 Alex Yoo             13  M#100    6 M01-18   1:21:12 13:04   1:20:44 13:00  Jamesville        NY 
  301 Sungwon David Yoo    43  M#101   24 M40-49   1:21:15 13:05   1:20:47 13:00  Jamesville        NY 
  302 Brandon Galloway     25  M#102   19 M19-29   1:21:42 13:09   1:21:19 13:06  Lafayette         NY 
  303 Lindsay Hoage        30  F#201   71 F30-39   1:22:04 13:13   1:21:38 13:09  Syracuse          NY 
  304 Holly Skiff          40  F#202   56 F40-49   1:22:04 13:13   1:21:52 13:11  Phoenix           NY 
  305 Mary Beth Fiorentin  43  F#203   57 F40-49   1:22:07 13:13   1:21:41 13:09  New Hartford      NY 
  306 Anika Reese          41  F#204   58 F40-49   1:22:07 13:13   1:21:40 13:09  Syracuse          NY 
  307 Carrie Graf          35  F#205   72 F30-39   1:22:14 13:15   1:21:47 13:10  Syracuse          NY 
  308 Eilis Byrnes         36  F#206   73 F30-39   1:22:41 13:19   1:22:20 13:15  Chittenango       NY 
  309 Megan Muggle         32  F#207   74 F30-39   1:23:33 13:27   1:23:16 13:24  Canastota         NV 
  310 Jill Crosby          36  F#208   75 F30-39   1:23:34 13:27   1:23:17 13:25  Canastota         NY 
  311 Catherine Dziedzic   38  F#209   76 F30-39   1:23:54 13:31   1:23:36 13:28  Jamesville        NY 
  312 Andrea Bernard       39  F#210   77 F30-39   1:25:14 13:43   1:24:47 13:39  Syracuse          NY 
  313 Elke Vredenburg      30  F#211   78 F30-39   1:27:01 14:01   1:26:31 13:56  Mattydale         NY 
  314 Amy Dobrovech        41  F#212   59 F40-49   1:29:11 14:22   1:28:59 14:20  Jamesville        NY 
  315 Matthew Lamphere     29  M#103   20 M19-29   1:37:18 15:40   1:36:48 15:35  Manlius           NY 
  316 David Tarr           50  M#104   19 M50-59   1:50:45 17:50   1:50:09 17:44  Liverpool         NY 


                          PUSHED WHEELCHAIR TEAMS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                 
               PLACE TEAM                  TIME   PACE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   1 Nolan Willis          51:53  5:12 
                   2 Jack Willis           51:53  5:12 



                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


                               OVERALL MALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Whelan           24   33:42  Syracuse        NY 
           2 William Hoyne        32   34:32  Clay            NY 
           3 Juan Angel Martinez  36   34:57  Syracuse        NY 


                              OVERALL FEMALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kelly Stevens        33   40:27  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Megan James          25   41:08  East Syracuse   NY 
           3 Michele Maciejewski  27   42:12  Syracuse        NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     5 Dylan McCarthy       17   35:47  Liverpool            NY 
          2    11 Jason Kuperberg      18   39:27  Pittsford            NY 
          3    14 Michael Fife         18   40:11  Syracuse             NY 
          4    24 Tyler Glowaki        16   44:02  Fayetteville         NY 
          5    45 Ahviere Reese        13   48:05  Syracuse             NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   129 Reilly Wolf          13   57:36  Liverpool            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     6 Michael Dee          24   38:03  East Syracuse        NY 
          2     7 Kris Lizins          19   38:07  Honey Brook          PA 
          3     9 John Bell            21   38:48  Liverpool            NY 
          4    10 Jacob Dowman         20   39:11  Potsdam              NY 
          5    12 Chase Weaver         20   39:51  Charlotte            VT 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    25 Kerzia Marchant      26   44:24  Liverpool            NY 
          2    27 Jacqueline Augustin  25   45:05  Syracuse             NY 
          3    35 Hannah Blauner       23   46:59  East Bridgewater     MA 
          4    46 Emily Cunningham     24   48:37  Baldwinsville        NY 
          5    52 Julie Kameisha       20   49:23  Syracuse             NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     4 Jason Mintz          35   35:30  Syracuse             NY 
          2     8 John Bugajski        34   38:32  Rochester            NY 
          3    17 Ed Ten Eyck          34   41:13  Jamesville           NY 
          4    18 Chris Loughlin       37   41:48  Cicero               NY 
          5    21 Matthew Fogerty      36   42:29  Skaneateles          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    42 Kristin Mullally     34   47:42  Liverpool            NY 
          2    47 Rebecca Dadey        34   48:56  Jamesville           NY 
          3    53 Renee Affinati       34   49:36  West Monroe          NY 
          4    65 Laura Ackerman       37   50:27  Baldwinsville        NY 
          5    74 Heather Hudson       33   50:56  Fulton               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    22 Michael Stella       42   42:50  Syracuse             NY 
          2    31 Brett Dumais         47   45:53  North Syracuse       NY 
          3    32 David Suarez         49   46:01  Syracuse             NY 
          4    33 Todd Robertson       40   46:55  Syracuse             NY 
          5    38 Robert Carter        40   47:07  Jamesville           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    39 Sharon Piepho        47   47:16  North Syracuse       NY 
          2    43 Sophie Leo           40   47:44  Jamesville           NY 
          3    55 Suzanne Guiod        46   49:44  Manlius              NY 
          4    67 Colleen Bourdage     42   50:35  North Syracuse       NY 
          5    84 Adrienne Shuron      40   51:49  Warners              NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    19 Jim Allott           55   42:03  East Syracuse        NY 
          2    34 Rick Ackerman        50   46:58  Brewerton            NY 
          3    37 James Burns          51   47:00  East Syracuse        NY 
          4    49 Gene Sullivan        51   49:04  Fulton               NY 
          5    57 Joe Demars           57   49:51  Fulton               NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    59 Lorie Ann Voight     50   49:53  Syracuse             NY 
          2    93 Lisa Peters          53   52:46  Dewitt               NY 
          3   125 Susan Elioff         53   56:55  Syracuse             NY 
          4   138 Kim Erlenback        57   57:57  Canastota            NY 
          5   140 Lynda Poole          50   58:09  Fayetteville         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    50 Woody Woodward       60   49:07  Chittenango          NY 
          2   142 Peter Winkler        70   58:14  Manlius              NY 
          3   218 Edward Hotchkin      65 1:06:26  Cortland             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   134 Cynthia Lamkay       61   57:44  Baldwinsville        NY 
          2   179 Penny Noll           62 1:01:29  Cazenovia            NY 
          3   200 Nancy Coye           60 1:04:23  Syracuse             NY 
          4   223 Marie Grace          60 1:06:48  Syracuse             NY